Патч-корд оптический LC / SC Duplex MM 50 / 125 OM3, 5м CommScope 6536967-5

Патч-корд оптический LC / SC Duplex MM 50 / 125 OM3, 5м CommScope 6536967-5

артикул: 12756226

вендор: COMMSCOPE

0 отзывов
Добавить в избранное
2 780 ₽

в наличии

Код поставщика1000135066

Артикул6536967-5

БрендCOMMSCOPE

Отзывы 0

Отзывов пока нет.

telegram