Оптический патчкорд LC / SC Duplex OM3, 1m CommScope 6536967-1

Оптический патчкорд LC / SC Duplex OM3, 1m CommScope 6536967-1

артикул: 12756230

вендор: COMMSCOPE

0 отзывов
Добавить в избранное
2 618 ₽

нет в наличии

Нет в наличии

Код поставщика1000155749

Артикул6536967-1

БрендCOMMSCOPE

Отзывы 0

Отзывов пока нет.