Оптический патчкорд LC / LC Duplex Uniboot Push-Pull-Boot, 50 / 125 OM4, FRNC, ULL, 5 м Patchwork 89114005

Оптический патчкорд LC / LC Duplex Uniboot Push-Pull-Boot, 50 / 125 OM4, FRNC, ULL, 5 м Patchwork 89114005

артикул: 12433180

вендор: PATCHWORK

0 отзывов
Добавить в избранное
5 375 ₽

в наличии

Код поставщикаЕАЭС000097

Артикул89114005

БрендPATCHWORK

Отзывы 0

Отзывов пока нет.

telegram