Ixia Cable Breakout Kit MTP to 12 Duplex LCs, MM, 50um, OM4, 3m long. Used to tap 12 1G / 10G network links using a single MTP based tap. Also can be used on 3 40G QSFP+ links if 4 x 10G lanes in use on independent fiber strands via LC connectors, or can b

Ixia Cable Breakout Kit MTP to 12 Duplex LCs, MM, 50um, OM4, 3m long. Used to tap 12 1G / 10G network links using a single MTP based tap. Also can be used on 3 40G QSFP+ links if 4 x 10G lanes in use on independent fiber strands via LC connectors, or can b

артикул: 9692358

вендор: IXIA

0 отзывов
Добавить в избранное
104 243 ₽

в наличии

Код поставщикаCKT-MTP-12LC-50-OM4

АртикулCKT-MTP-12LC-50-OM4

БрендIXIA

Отзывы 0

Отзывов пока нет.

telegram