IXIA 1G SFP Fiber Transceiver Kit 850nm 50um, with cable, for use with xStream, Director, iBypass, iLink Aggregator and Regen taps

IXIA 1G SFP Fiber Transceiver Kit 850nm 50um, with cable, for use with xStream, Director, iBypass, iLink Aggregator and Regen taps

артикул: 9692372

вендор: IXIA

0 отзывов
Добавить в избранное
19 545 ₽

в наличии

Код поставщикаSFPKT-50SX

АртикулSFPKT-50SX

БрендIXIA

Отзывы 0

Отзывов пока нет.

telegram