25G SR SFP28 100m LC connector Multi-Mode MSA P / N ESPT251SR1UCL100.

25G SR SFP28 100m LC connector Multi-Mode MSA P / N ESPT251SR1UCL100.

артикул: 12394033

вендор: EXTREME

0 отзывов
Добавить в избранное
53 972 ₽

в наличии

Код поставщика25G-SR-SFP100M

Артикул25G-SR-SFP100M

БрендEXTREME

Отзывы 0

Отзывов пока нет.

telegram